Competitie U8

mobiele website : vkshammezogge.wixsite.com/wowart

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Opmerking
za 12-01-2019 10:00 KV ST Gillis VKS Hamme-Zogge 5 - 15 Kampioenschap
za 19-01-2019 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Rangers Opdorp 10 - 13 Kampioenschap
za 26-01-2019 10:30 HFCH Sinaai A VKS Hamme-Zogge PP Kampioenschap
za 02-02-2019 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Jong SG Dendermonde C PP Kampioenschap
za 09-02-2019 10:00 SVH Waasmunster VKS Hamme-Zogge 8 - 11 Kampioenschap
za 16-02-2019 11:00 Robur B VKS Hamme-Zogge 3 - 16 Kampioenschap
za 23-02-2019 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge KFC Baasrode 8 - 6 Kampioenschap
za 02-03-2019 10:30 HFCH Sinaai A VKS Hamme-Zogge 6 - 6 Kampioenschap
za 09-03-2019 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge KV ST Gillis - Kampioenschap
za 16-03-2019 10:00 Rangers Opdorp VKS Hamme-Zogge - Kampioenschap
za 23-03-2019 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge KFCH Sinaai A - Kampioenschap
za 30-03-2019 11:30 Jong SG Dendermonde C VKS Hamme-Zogge - Kampioenschap
za 06-04-2019 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge SVH Waasmunster - Kampioenschap
za 13-04-2019 09:15 VKS Hamme-Zogge VK Robur B - Kampioenschap
za 27-04-2019 11:30 KFC Baasrode VKS Hamme-Zogge - Kampioenschap
Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag Opmerking
za 01-09-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge SVH Waasmunster 11 - 11 Kampioenschap
za 08-09-2018 10:00 VK Robur VKS Hamme-Zogge 4 - 5 Kampioenschap
za 15-09-2018 15:00 Sinaai VKS Hamme-Zogge 4 - 16 Kampioenschap
za 22-09-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Tielrode 11 - 9 Kampioenschap
za 29-09-2018 11:00 Sombeke VKS Hamme-Zogge 17 - 6 Kampioenschap
za 06-10-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Eksaarde A 3 - 8 Kampioenschap
za 13-10-2018 09:30 Sp.Waasmunster B VKS Hamme-Zogge 4 - 14 Kampioenschap
za 20-10-2018 11:30 SVH Waasmunster VKS Hamme-Zogge - Kampioenschap
za 27-10-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge VK Robur 2 - 8 Kampioenschap
za 03-11-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Sinaai - Kampioenschap
za 10-11-2018 10:30 Tielrode VKS Hamme-Zogge 12 - 6 Kampioenschap
za 17-11-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Sombeke 5 - 8 Kampioenschap
za 24-11-2018 09:30 Eksaarde VKS Hamme-Zogge 4 - 4 Kampioenschap
za 01-12-2018 09:30 VKS Hamme-Zogge Sp Waasmunster B 10 - 0 Kampioenschap